Resultate / Ranglisten

2015

1. Aiden Mundi

2. Mario Haas

3. Manuel Vontobel

2014

1. Linas Kuster

2. Lukas Egger

3. Alejandro Cabanas

2013

1. Jerome Schmid 

2. Janis Baumann

3. Paul Schwarz

2012

1. Nevin Frei

2. Luca Stella

3. Nino Leupp

 

2011

1. Simon Sauter

2. Louis Gurtner

3. Maurice Wipf

2019 Rangliste -M-

2010

1. Silas von Salis

2. Dave Rutishauser

3. Finn Meier

2009

1. Louis Seiler

2. Marlon Kunz

3. Thierry Grandjean

2008

1. Sebastian Gautschi

2. Remy Gurtner

3. Julian Heer

2007

1. Simon Monn

2. Christos Paschos

3. Jaryll Wildisen

2006

1. Tadeu Kimura

2. Kacper Maruszewski

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

2014

1. Egger Lukas

2. Cabanas Alejandro

3. Kuster Linas

2013

1. Baumann Janis

2. Schmid Jerome

3. Schwarz Paul

2012

1. Kavuma Sokrates

2. Milenkov Milos

3. Frei Nevin

2011

1. Gurtner Louis

2. Falkner Justin

3. Stark Ilai

3. Wipf Maurice

2010

1. Von Salis Silas

2. Rutishauser Dave

3. Hofmann Max

2018 Rangliste -M-

2009

1. Kunz Marlon

2. Kuster Laurin

3. Steiner Lukas

2008

1. Gurtner Rémy

2. Gautschi Sebastian

3. Heer Julian 

2007

1. Monn Simon

2. Kavuma Sidinho

3. Wildisen Jaryll

2006

1. Kimura Tadeu

2. Bordacheva Adriano

3. Huber Maximilian

2004

1. Rieder Paecal

2. Huber Gino

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

2013

1. Baumann Janis

2. Schmid Jerome

3. Schwarz Paul

2012

1. Kavuma Sokrates

2. Stella Luca

3. Leupp Nino

2011

1. Falkner Justin

2. Wipf Maurice

3. Gurtner Louis

2010

1. Rutishauser Dave

2. Meyer Ben

3. Hofmann Max

2009

1. Kunz Marlon

2. Kuster Laurin

3. Wipf Cédric

3. Zeramdini Omar

2017 Rangliste -M-

2008

1. Gurtner Rémy

2. Heer Julian

3. Urio Diego 

2007

1. Lot Marc

2. Monn Simon

3. Paschos Christos

2006

1. Bordacheva Adriano​

2. Kimura Tadeu

3. Losso Loris

2005

1. Rieder Pascal

2. Wolfensperger Nick

3. Bachmann Amir

2004

1. Hachani Jounas

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

2015

1. Mena Roos

2. Helena Maruszewska

3. Amelia Luceri

2014

1. Yara Mebsouth

2. Nora Baumberger

3. Ronja Kunz 

2013

1. Natalia Puch

2. Emma Meyer

    Luna Rutz

2012

1. Anna Seiler

2. Sina Frattini

3. Beatriz Egger

2011

1. Sarah Kattit

2. Julia Bauer

3. Sara Mancini

2019 Rangliste -W-

2010

1. Malina Schedler

2. Celina Siegl

3. Eloise Schwarz

2009

1. Laure Marie Melliger

2. Samira Nuzzo

3. Natalia Maruszewska

2008

1. Jessica Falkner

2. Michelle Beeler

3. Yuna Schönberg

2007

1. Sarina Baumann

2. Zaïna Grandjean

3. Yara Blöchliger

2006

1. Naya Schönberg

2. Alina Meyer

3. Anissa Hachani

2005

1. Leya Wildisen

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

2014

1. Mebsanth Yara

2. Kunz Ronja

3. Magro Emeline

2013 

1. Puch Natalia

2. Meyer Emma

3. Zdarsky Malia

2012

1. Frattini Sina

2. Seiler Anna

3. Frey Elin

 

2011

1. Kattit Sarah

2. Bauer Julia

3. Sägesser Sophie

2010

1. Siegl Celina

2. Kobler Celina

3. Kiener Jarina

2018 Rangliste -W-

2009

1. Welliger LaureMarie

2 .Nuzzo Samira

3. Schaffer Lisa 

2008

1. Falkner Jessica

2. Beeler Michelle

3. Schönberg Yuna

2007

1. Zeller Liv

2. Baumann Sarina

3. Von Salis Nävis

2006

1. Wrobel Finja

2. Schönberg Naya

3. Spirig Sarah

2004

1. Kimura Thais 

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

2013

1. Puch Natalia

2. Meyer Emma

3. Barth Anouk

2012

1. Frattini Sina

2. Egger Beatriz

3. Frey Elin

2011

1. Dainton Ronja

2. Narulla Yashika

3. Krings Laura

2010

1. Schmid Fabienne

2. Frey Tarja

3. Siegl Celina

2009

1. Nuzzo Samira

2. Melliger Laure Marie

3. Kreienbühl Ellen

2017 Rangliste -W-

2008

1. Falkner Jessica

2. Meyer Sydney

3. Beeler Michelle

2007

1. Zeller Liv

2. Zwicky Monika

3. Baumann Sarina

2006

1. Heer Nina

2. Schönberg Naya

3. Spirig Sarah

2005

1. Moore Zoe

2. Kroos Isabella

3. Farner Leandra

2004

1. Bächli Leandra

Rangliste

PDF

NaG

Bericht

NaG.jpg

© 2018 Verein Gryfeseemer / Kontakt contact@gryfeseemer.ch

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon